TAL Card List

tal-box

  1. Ancient Coruscant
  2. Birth of the Republic
  3. Butch (A)
  4. Corsair (A)
  5. Daegen Lok (A)
  6. Daragon Family (A)
  7. Daritha Xim (A)
  8. Dha Werda Verda
  9. Empress Teta (A)
  10. Exar Kun (A)
  11. Exar Kun’s Lightsaber (A)
  12. First Sith Lords (A)
  13. Force Eruption
  14. Force Wars
  15. Great Calamity
  16. Great Jedi Library 
  17. Infinite Empire
  18. Infinity Gate 
  19. Je’daii Journeyers (A)
  20. Je’daii Masters
  21. Je’daii Oath
  22. Jedi Battle Meditation
  23. Jedi Master and Apprentice (E)
  24. Ketu (A)
  25. Krespuckle the Ever-Hungry (A)
  26. Last Hope (A)
  27. Lost Tribe of the Sith (A)
  28. Mandalore the First (A)
  29. Marka Ragnos (A)
  30. Marka Ragnos’s Spirit (A)
  31. Mythosaur
  32. Naga Sadow (A)
  33. Naga’s Meditation Sphere (A)
  34. Nebulon Ranger (A)
  35. Nomi Sunrider (B)
  36. Odan-Urr (A)
  37. Omen (A)
  38. Ood Bnar (A)
  39. Pius Dea Faithful
  40. Predor Skal’nas (A)
  41. Puppetmaster
  42. Quan-Jang (A)
  43. Queen Hadiya (A)
  44. Queen of Ranroon (A)
  45. Rakatan Annihilator
  46. Rakatan Fleet
  47. Rakatan Ravager (A)
  48. Reliance One (A)
  49. Remulus Dreypa (A) 
  50. Saarl
  51. Sar Agorn (A)
  52. Sever Force
  53. Sith Alchemy 
  54. Sith Battle Meditation
  55. Sith Master and Apprentice (H)
  56. Sithspawn
  57. Sorzus Syn (A)
  58. Star Dragon
  59. Star Forge (A)
  60. Sunrider Family (A)
  61. Tasha Ryo (A) 
  62. Tau
  63. Taung Warrior
  64. Tem Madog (A)
  65. Temple of Force Skills
  66. Temple of Knowledge
  67. Tho Yor
  68. Trill (A)
  69. Ulic Qel-Droma (A)
  70. Ulic Qel-Droma (B) 
  71. Ulic’s Redemption
  72. Ulic’s Strike Team (A)
  73. Varner Hilts (A)
  74. Vodo-Siosk Baas (A) 
  75. Wall of Light
  76. Xesh (A)
  77. Xesh (B)
  78. Xesh’s Forcesaber (A)
  79. Xesh’s Wrath 
  80. XoXaan (A)
  81. A’nang’s Holocron (A)
  82. Abyss of Ruh
  83. Adari Vaal (A)
  84. Adas (A)
  85. Ajunta Pall (A)
  86. Alsakan Fleet
  87. Ancient Korriban
  88. Ancient Tython
  89. Butch (B)
  90. Daegen Lok (B)
  91. Daragon Family (B)
  92. Daritha Xim (B)
  93. Dathomiri Shamans
  94. Deathstalker-Class Fighter
  95. Exar Kun (B)
  96. Exis Station (A)
  97. Force Armor
  98. Force Blade
  99. Forcesaber
  100. Freedon Nadd (A)
  101. Freedon Nadd’s Spirit (A)
  102. Great Hyperspace War
  103. Great Schism
  104. Hawk Ryo (A)
  105. Hundred-Year Darkness
  106. Hunter-Class Fighter
  107. Hutt Empire
  108. Je’daii Forge
  109. Je’daii Journeyers (B)
  110. Je’daii Rangers 
  111. Jedi Conclave
  112. Jelph Marrian (A)
  113. Karness Muur (A)
  114. Krath Cult 
  115. Kumauri Battleship
  116. Lanoree Brock (A)
  117. Legions of Lettow (A)
  118. Leviathan
  119. Lightside Explorer (A)
  120. Lost Tribe of the Sith (B)
  121. Ludo Kressh (A)
  122. Ludo’s Flagship (A)
  123. Mandalore the Indomitable (A)
  124. Mind Twist
  125. Naga Sadow (B)
  126. Nebulon Ranger (B)
  127. Nida Korsin (A)
  128. Nomi Sunrider (C)
  129. Nomi Sunrider’s Lightsaber (A)
  130. Odan-Urr (B)
  131. Ooroo (A)
  132. Orielle Kitai (A)
  133. Predor Skal’nas (B)
  134. Predor Tul’kar (A)
  135. Rajivari (A)
  136. Rakatan Predor
  137. Rakatan Ruthlessness
  138. Rakatan Warriors
  139. Republic Defense Fleet
  140. Sek’nos Rath (A)
  141. Shae Koda (A)
  142. Sith Brotherhood
  143. Sith Invasion Fleet
  144. Starbreaker 12 (A)
  145. Sunrider Family (B)
  146. Sylvar (A)
  147. Takara Hilts (A)
  148. Temple of Healing
  149. Temple of Science
  150. Thon (A)
  151. Tionese Task Force
  152. Tre Sana (A)
  153. Trill (B)
  154. Ulic’s Strike Team (B)
  155. Vima Sunrider (A)
  156. Wookiee Warriors
  157. Xesh (C) 
  158. Xesh (D)
  159. Xim Wars
  160. Yaru Korsin (A)
  161. Aarrba the Hutt (A)
  162. Ambria System
  163. Ancient Tatooine
  164. Andur Sunrider (A)
  165. Arca Jeth (A)
  166. Arena Rules
  167. Beast Mount
  168. Beast Riders
  169. Beast Wars
  170. Butch (C)
  171. Cay Qel-Droma (A)
  172. Coruscant Cannon Emplacement
  173. Dai Bendu Monks
  174. Dawn of the Jedi
  175. Derriphan-Class Battleship
  176. Despot War
  177. Empress Teta System
  178. Expansion Dispute 
  179. Flesh Raider Squad
  180. Fury Station (A)
  181. Gav Daragon (A)
  182. Golden Age of the Sith
  183. Great Hunt
  184. Great Sith War
  185. Hadiya’s Inner Circle
  186. Hilts Family (A)
  187. Hyperspace Beacon
  188. Illiana Hilts (A)
  189. Illusions of Battle
  190. Je’daii Journeyers (C)
  191. Jed’aii Padawan Academy
  192. Jedi Beast Hunters
  193. Jedi Defenders
  194. Jori Daragon (A)
  195. Kaliska (A)
  196. Kesh 
  197. Keshiri Citizens
  198. Keshiri Sailing Boat
  199. Kwa Civilization
  200. Lanoree Brock (B)
  201. Lost Tribe of the Sith (C)
  202. Massassi Warrior Squad
  203. Naddist Cult
  204. Naga Sadow (C)
  205. Nomi Sunrider (D)
  206. Oss Wilum (A)
  207. Pandemonium
  208. Parlan Spinner (A)
  209. Peacemaker-Class Cruiser
  210. Prisoner of Bogan
  211. Protosaber
  212. Rakatan Engineer
  213. Rakatan Slave Masters
  214. Red Sith
  215. Remulus Dreypa (B)
  216. Republic Battleship
  217. Seeking Balance
  218. Seelah Korsin (A)
  219. Sek’nos Rath (B)
  220. Selkath Scientists
  221. Shae Koda (B)
  222. Shikaakwan Fortress
  223. Sith Amulet
  224. Sith Landing Force
  225. Sith Spiral
  226. Sith Wyrm
  227. Skyborn Rangers
  228. Stargazer Sect
  229. Starstorm One (A)
  230. Supremacy -Class Attack Ship
  231. Tasha Ryo (B)
  232. Temple of Balance
  233. Temple of Martial Arts
  234. Temple of the Arts
  235. The Doomed (A)
  236. Tott Doneeta (A)
  237. Twi’lek Philosophers
  238. Ulic Qel-Droma’s Lightsaber (A)
  239. Uvak
  240. Xesh (E)

____________________________________

Subordinates: